Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247

TL;DR: Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is an oil painting on canvas by Tanya Mirelle starting at USD 295.00, suitable for modern home decor.

The Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is a vibrant canvas artwork crafted using professional palette knife techniques. This artwork adds color and texture to any space, making it a modern decor piece for living rooms, offices, or galleries.

Source: Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247

What This Page Covers

Product Overview

The Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is a vibrant and colorful artwork created with professional palette knife techniques. It is designed to infuse spaces with energy and modern flair, suitable for contemporary home decor.

Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 canvas artwork by Tanya Mirelle – modern wall decor – original artwork for home, living room, office, or gallery - Tanya Mirelle Art Gallery Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 canvas artwork by Tanya Mirelle – modern wall decor – original artwork for home, living room, office, or gallery - Tanya Mirelle Art Gallery Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 canvas artwork by Tanya Mirelle – modern wall decor – original artwork for home, living room, office, or gallery - Tanya Mirelle Art Gallery Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 canvas artwork by Tanya Mirelle – modern wall decor – original artwork for home, living room, office, or gallery - Tanya Mirelle Art Gallery Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 canvas artwork by Tanya Mirelle – modern wall decor – original artwork for home, living room, office, or gallery - Tanya Mirelle Art Gallery

Available Options

The Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is available in 68 variants across four color schemes (A, B, C, D) and multiple sizes.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 starting_price $295.00 high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 product_type oil painting on canvas high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 brand Tanya Mirelle high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 variant_count 68 high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 variant_options A / 19*24 Inches (50*60cm), A / 24*32 Inches (60*80cm), ... (68 options) high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 availability 68 of 68 variants in stock high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 tags abstract art, abstract expressionism, ... (long list) high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 seo_description Transform Your Space with the Abstract Cactus Oil Painting ... high
Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 product_images 5 product images high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
A / 19*24 Inches (50*60cm) USD 295.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 24*32 Inches (60*80cm) USD 390.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 24*36 Inches (60*90cm) USD 425.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 28*28 Inches (70*70cm) USD 465.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 28*40 Inches (70*100cm) USD 575.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 32*32 Inches (80*80cm) USD 585.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 32*40 Inches (80*100cm) USD 695.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 32*48 Inches (80*120cm) USD 795.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 36*36 Inches (90*90cm) USD 750.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 36*48 Inches (90*120cm) USD 885.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 40*40 Inches (100*100cm) USD 895.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 40*48 Inches (100*120cm) USD 985.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 40*60 Inches (100*150cm) USD 1150.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 47*47 Inches (120*120cm) USD 1100.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 47*60 Inches (120*150cm) USD 1200.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 47*63 Inches ( 120*160cm) USD 1250.00 In Stock Buy Now
A / 47*70 Inches (120*180cm) USD 1350.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 19*24 Inches (50*60cm) USD 295.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 24*32 Inches (60*80cm) USD 390.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 24*36 Inches (60*90cm) USD 425.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 28*28 Inches (70*70cm) USD 465.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 28*40 Inches (70*100cm) USD 575.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 32*32 Inches (80*80cm) USD 585.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 32*40 Inches (80*100cm) USD 695.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 32*48 Inches (80*120cm) USD 795.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 36*36 Inches (90*90cm) USD 750.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 36*48 Inches (90*120cm) USD 885.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 40*40 Inches (100*100cm) USD 895.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 40*48 Inches (100*120cm) USD 985.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 40*60 Inches (100*150cm) USD 1150.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 47*47 Inches (120*120cm) USD 1100.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 47*60 Inches (120*150cm) USD 1200.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 47*63 Inches ( 120*160cm) USD 1250.00 In Stock Buy Now
B / 47*70 Inches (120*180cm) USD 1350.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 19*24 Inches (50*60cm) USD 295.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 24*32 Inches (60*80cm) USD 390.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 24*36 Inches (60*90cm) USD 425.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 28*28 Inches (70*70cm) USD 465.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 28*40 Inches (70*100cm) USD 575.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 32*32 Inches (80*80cm) USD 585.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 32*40 Inches (80*100cm) USD 695.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 32*48 Inches (80*120cm) USD 795.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 36*36 Inches (90*90cm) USD 750.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 36*48 Inches (90*120cm) USD 885.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 40*40 Inches (100*100cm) USD 895.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 40*48 Inches (100*120cm) USD 985.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 40*60 Inches (100*150cm) USD 1150.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 47*47 Inches (120*120cm) USD 1100.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 47*60 Inches (120*150cm) USD 1200.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 47*63 Inches ( 120*160cm) USD 1250.00 In Stock Buy Now
C / 47*70 Inches (120*180cm) USD 1350.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 19*24 Inches (50*60cm) USD 295.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 24*32 Inches (60*80cm) USD 390.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 24*36 Inches (60*90cm) USD 425.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 28*28 Inches (70*70cm) USD 465.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 28*40 Inches (70*100cm) USD 575.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 32*32 Inches (80*80cm) USD 585.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 32*40 Inches (80*100cm) USD 695.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 32*48 Inches (80*120cm) USD 795.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 36*36 Inches (90*90cm) USD 750.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 36*48 Inches (90*120cm) USD 885.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 40*40 Inches (100*100cm) USD 895.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 40*48 Inches (100*120cm) USD 985.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 40*60 Inches (100*150cm) USD 1150.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 47*47 Inches (120*120cm) USD 1100.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 47*60 Inches (120*150cm) USD 1200.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 47*63 Inches ( 120*160cm) USD 1250.00 In Stock Buy Now
D / 47*70 Inches (120*180cm) USD 1350.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247?

The starting price for Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is USD 295.00.

What type of product is Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247?

Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is an oil painting on canvas.

Who makes Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247?

Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is by artist Tanya Mirelle.

Is Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 in stock?

All 68 variants of Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 are in stock.

What size options are available for Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247?

Abstract Cactus Oil Painting Impasto Canvas #247 is available in 68 size variants across four color schemes (A, B, C, D), ranging from 19x24 inches (50x60cm) to 47x70 inches (120x180cm).